Landesmeisterschaften 2019

Startzeiten und Ergebnisse  Landesmeisterschaften  2019
Manns. Einzel Platz
916,8   13
Senioren 0   LGA Dörthe Böning 306,9 24
Frank Schröder-Hayen 302,1 73
Petra Bolte 307,8 22
LLZ Bassum Birgit Poppe 313,1 7
898,1 4
Senioren 0   KKA 50m Frank Schröder-Hayen 297,4 22
Dörthe Böning 298,1 7
Hei-Fa Petra Bolte 302,6 3
928,6 6
Senioren 0 KKA 100m Frank Schröder-Hayen 309 18
Dörthe Böning 307,7 7
Hahn Petra Bolte 311,9 4
910,1   102
Senioren 1-2 LGA Hergen Heinemann 297,3 102
Rolf Heinemann 302,4 194
LLZ Bassum Andrea Lüerßen 310,4 43
915,1 94
Senioren 1-2 LGA Rolf Janßen 301,5 199
Kerstin Luers 306,5 86
LLZ Bassum Anke Koopmann 307,1 21
885,7 28
Senioren 1-2  KKA 50m Andrea Lüerßen 297,5 18
Anke Koopmann 292,8 11
Hei-Fa Kerstin Luers 295,4 22
833,7 2
Senioren 0 LPA Petra Bolte 292,8 1
Iris Mosler 292,4 3
Bassum Birgit Poppe 248,5 7
Einzel
Senioren 1-2 KKA 50m Rolf Janßen
Hei-Fa 03.06.2018
KKA 100m Rolf Janßen
Worpswede 08.07.2018
939,5 3
Senioren 3-5   LGA Gerold Diers 315,2 4
Christa Ramke 314,8 2
LLZ Bassum Helmut Ramke 309,5 19
911,7 49
Senioren 3-5 LGA Claus Wichmann 303,8 105
Heiko Schröder-Hayen 306,6 27
LLZ Bassum Liesel Diers 301,3 27
921,7 37
Senioren 3-5 LGA Helmut Thümler 307,6 71
Wilfried Thümler 307,3 76
LLZ Bassum Anne Schröder-Hayen 306,8 7
Senioren 0-2 KKA 50 m ZF Petra Bolte
Oldenburg Hergen Heinemann
KKA100 m ZF Petra Bolte
Hahn Hergen Heinemann
910,2   1
Senioren 3-5  KKA 50m ZF Christa Ramke 309,7 1
Gerold Diers 305 5
Oldenburg Helmut Ramke 295,5 17
 
Senioren 3-5  KKA 50m ZF Heiko Schröder-Hayen
      Claus Wichmann
Oldenburg Liesel Diers
Oldenburg 17.06.2018 Anne Schröder-Hayen
Startzeiten und Ergebnisse  Landesmeisterschaften  2018
Manns. Einzel Platz
911,2 1
Senioren 3-5  KKA 50m Christa Ramke 303,9 1
Gerold Diers 306 4
Hei-Fa Helmut Ramke 301,3 11
877,9   17
Senioren 3-5  KKA 50m Heiko Schröder-Hayen 305,7 3
      Claus Wichmann 281,3 52
Hei-Fa Liesel Diers 290,9 4
Senioren 3-5  KKA 50m Fritz Lübben
Anne Schröder-Hayen 275,2 4
Hei-Fa Wilfried Thümler 283,9 51
929,8 9
Senioren 3-5  KKA 100m Helmut Ramke 303,1 14
Gerold Diers 313,9 2
Hahn Christa Ramke 312,8 1
Senioren 3-5  KKA 100m Anne Schröder-Hayen 308,1 1
      Claus Wichmann
Hahn Liesel Diers
934,2   3
Senioren 3-5  KKA 100m ZF Christa Ramke 316,8 1
Gerold Diers 316,1 2
Helmut Ramke 301,3 21
Hahn Liesel Diers 310 3
871,4 3
Senioren 3-5 LPA Helmut Ramke 295,5 3
Christa Ramke 284,6 2
LLZ Bassum Heiko Schröder-Hayen 291,3 3
Einzel
Senioren 3-5
LGA Fritz Lübben
LLZ Bassum LPA Anne Schröder-Hayen

Das könnte Dich auch interessieren …