Kreismeisterschaften 2017

Startzeiten und Ergebnisse Kreismeisterschaften 2017
Manns. Einzel Platz
925,1   1
Altersklasse LGA Frank Schröder-Hayen 305,4 8
27.11.2016 Andrea Lüerßen 306,7 7
Moorriem Petra Bolte 313 1
915,9   3
Altersklasse LGA Kerstin Luers 304,0 9
27.11.2016 Dörthe Böning 309,0 5
Moorriem Frauke Varenkamp 302,9 11
907,4   1
Altersklasse KKA 50m Andrea Lüerßen 304,5 1
29.10.2016 Holger von Seggern 300,1 2
Brake Petra Bolte 302,8 2
881 1
Altersklasse KKA 100m Andrea Lüerßen 294 1
30.10.2016 Holger von Seggern 295 2
Hahn Petra Bolte 292 2
917,1 3
Senioren A LGA Hergen Heinemann 306,2 9
26.11.2016 Rolf Heinemann 304,3 12
Moorriem Rolf Janßen 306,6 7
Einzel Helmut Thümler 306,6 8
 
30.10.2016 100m ZF Petra Bolte 299 1
04.12.2016 50m ZF Petra Bolte 301,2 1
875,1   1
Senioren A KKA 50m Hergen Heinemann 293,9 3
29.10.2016 Rolf Heinemann 293,0 5
Brake Rolf Janßen 288,2 8
865 2
Senioren A KKA 100m Hergen Heinemann 295 2
30.10.2016 Rolf Heionemann 285 5
Hahn Rolf Janßen 285 6
Senioren A KKA 50m ZF Hergen Heinemann 292,9 1
04.12.2016 / 30.10.2016
KKA100m ZF Hergen Heinemann 293 1
934,6 1
Senioren B LGA Gerold Diers 313,3 2
26.11.2016 Christa Ramke 313,8 2
Moorriem Helmut Ramke 307,5 4
930,3 2
Senioren B LGA Heiko Schröder-Hayen 313,6 1
26.11.2016 Claus Wichmann 308,7 3
Moorriem Liesel Diers 308,0 3
909,3 8
Senioren B LGA Wilfried Thümler 298,4 7
26.11.2016 Anne Schröder-Hayen 305,7 1
Moorriem Fritz Lübben 305,2 10
867,5 1
Senioren B Lupi Aufl. Helmut Ramke 300,9 1
03.12.2016 Heiko Schröder-Hayen 289,8 3
Brake Christa Ramke 276,8 1
Einzel Anne Schröder-Hayen 237,8 1
 
906,9 1
Senioren B KKA 50m Christa Ramke 304,8 1
29.10.2016 Gerold Diers 304,0 1
Brake Helmut Ramke 298,1 2
Startzeiten und Ergebnisse Kreismeisterschaften 2017
Manns. Einzel Platz
893,5   2
Senioren B KKA 50m Heiko Schröder-Hayen 303,9 1
29.10.2016 Claus Wichmann 295,6 3
Brake Liesel Diers 294,0 2
869,0 5
Senioren B KKA 50m Fritz Lübben 298,0 4
29.10.2016 Anne Schröder-Hayen 280,4 3
Brake Wilfried Thümler 290,6 4
888 1
Senioren B KKA 100m Helmut Ramke 294 2
30.10.2016 Gerold Diers 296 1
Hahn Christa Ramke 298 1
883 3
Senioren B KKA 100m Heiko Schröder-Hayen 297 1
30.10.2016 Claus Wichmann 293 3
Hahn Liesel Diers 293 2
  858   6
Senioren B KKA 100m Fritz Lübben 290 7
30.10.2016 Anne Schröder-Hayen 284 4
Hahn Wilfried Thümler 284 6
898,4 2
Senioren B KKA 50m ZF Helmut Ramke 292,0 2
04.12.2016 Gerold Diers 305,3 1
Brake Christa Ramke 301,1 1
863,8 3
Senioren B KKA 50m ZF Claus Wichmann 286,9 3
04.12.2016 Liesel Diers 290,9 2
Brake Heiko Schröder-Hayen 286,0 6
Einzel Anne Schröder-Hayen 261,6 1
 
888 1
Senioren B KKA100m ZF Christa Ramke 297 1
30.10.2016 Gerold Diers 299 1
Hahn Helmut Ramke 292 2
877 3
Senioren B KKA100m ZF Claus Wichmann 292 3
30.10.2016 Liesel Diers 296 2
Hahn Heiko Schröder-Hayen 289 4
Einzel Anne Schröder-Hayen 282 1
40 1
Altersklasse Trap Helmut Ramke 16 5
01.10.2016 Gerold Diers 13 8
Burwinkel Heinz Deharde 11 9
40 2
Altersklasse Trap Albert Koopmann 21 1
01.10.2016 Fritz Lübben 10 10
Burwinkel Rolf Heinemann 9 11
31 1
Altersklasse Skeet Rolf Heinemann 13 2
01.10.2016 Albert Koopmann 11 3
Burwinkel Fritz Lübben 7 6
Gerold Diers 10 4
  Heinz Dehardr 9 5
Herrenklasse KK 100m Heiner Haase 267 2
1037 1
Herrenklasse Luftpisole Jörn Wiards 350 2
29.10.2016 Carsten Danielzik 347 4
Brake Rainer Köhler 340 5

Das könnte Dich auch interessieren …